Afvaltoernooi MGC Appelscha 2019


Resultaat | Wedstrijden | Straffen | Meeste opeenvolgende aces

Wedstrijden


16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Alie Visser-Nieuwenhuijsen MGV Duno 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 4
Dorus van Veenendaal MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 2

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jarno Bottenberg MGC Oirschot 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 5
Johan Boersma MGC Drachten 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 2

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Roelof Hooijsma MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 8
Riekele van der Heijde MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 3

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Michaëla Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 6
Douwe van der Zee MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 2

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Annie Jasper-Drijver MGV Duno 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 5
Trijn Hatzmann-Meek MGC Appelscha 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 6

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jan Egbert Hooijsma MGC Appelscha 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 6
Auke Feitsma MGC Drachten 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 3

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jan Jager MGC Appelscha 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 7
Jan ten Hoeve MGC Leeuwarden 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 3

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Tim de Boer MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 5
Johan Reekers MGC Drachten 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 2 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7  

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Marten de Vries MGC Appelscha 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 3
Petra Tenge MGC Drachten 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 6

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Lourens Zwarts MGC Appelscha 1 1 0+7 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 9
Marchien Brinksma MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 2

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Wim Hulscher MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 3
Blijke Euverman MGC Appelscha 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 4

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Gerco Berentsen MGC Oirschot 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 1 1 7
Geert-Jan Tuinstra MGC Drachten 0+7 0+7 2 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7  

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Ingrid Scheeringa-Broeksma MGC Drachten 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 6
Arent van Zomeren MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Huub Bottenberg MGC Appelscha 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 6
Antje Hof-Hofman MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 4

16 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Ank de Vries MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 4
Paulien Jasper MGV Duno 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Alban Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 3
Alie Visser-Nieuwenhuijsen MGV Duno 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 5

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jarno Bottenberg MGC Oirschot 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 5
Roelof Hooijsma MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 2

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Michaëla Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 1 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 7
Trijn Hatzmann-Meek MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 3

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jan Egbert Hooijsma MGC Appelscha 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 6
Jan Jager MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 4

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Tim de Boer MGC Appelscha 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 1 5
Petra Tenge MGC Drachten 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 4

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Lourens Zwarts MGC Appelscha 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 5
Blijke Euverman MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 3

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Gerco Berentsen MGC Oirschot 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 5
Ingrid Scheeringa-Broeksma MGC Drachten 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 4

8 - deelfinale [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Huub Bottenberg MGC Appelscha 2 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7  
Ank de Vries MGC Appelscha 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1

Quarter-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Alie Visser-Nieuwenhuijsen MGV Duno 2 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7  
Jarno Bottenberg MGC Oirschot 1 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 7

Quarter-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Michaëla Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 5
Jan Egbert Hooijsma MGC Appelscha 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 2

Quarter-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Tim de Boer MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 4
Lourens Zwarts MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1

Quarter-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Gerco Berentsen MGC Oirschot 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1
Ank de Vries MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 1 1 8

Semi-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jarno Bottenberg MGC Oirschot 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1
Michaëla Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 5

Semi-final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Tim de Boer MGC Appelscha 0+7 1 1 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 5
Ank de Vries MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 3

3:e - 4:e plaats [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Jarno Bottenberg MGC Oirschot 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1
Ank de Vries MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 6

Final [Beëindigd] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Overwinningen
Michaëla Gerritsen MGC Zoetermeer 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 1 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 5
Tim de Boer MGC Appelscha 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1 0+7 0+7 0+7 0+7 1


Resultaat | Wedstrijden | Straffen | Meeste opeenvolgende aces